Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Takaya Hashi

Takaya Hashi
Takaya Hashi

Takaya Hashi

Takaya Hashi (土師 孝也 Hashi Takaya, born September 8, 1952) is a veteran Japanese voice actor and actor affiliated with the Seinenza Theater Company. His real name is Takaya Katō (加藤 孝也 Katō Takaya).

Name: Takaya Hashi

Birthday: 1952-09-08

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Popularity: 2.636

Homepage:

Also Known As: 土師 孝也, Takaya Katou, Takaya Katō, 土師孝也

Images of Takaya Hashi
Takaya Hashi
Leave a comment